4,228 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3757 sqft
  • S$ 2,874.63 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w

Greenleaf Road

  • S$ 19,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 7523 sqft (floor), 6163 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,241.93 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 5,522,760
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4,206.21 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,667.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

MOUNT SINAI, SINAI LANE, HOLLAND GROVE, HOLLAND ROAD, GREENLEAF, HENRY PARK

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

53B Grange Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.81 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3897 sqft
  • S$ 3,335.90 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,793,505
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.81 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

11 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.66 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

400 River Valley Road,

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.10 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
2w
Viewed

55 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

2B Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.75 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,230.48 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,341,000
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,299.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,515,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,234.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 3,003.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w