4,228 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 6 6
  • 8430 sqft (floor), 4233 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,871.49 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1754 sqft
  • S$ 2,394.53 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
2w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 3,729.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,995.87 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

34 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,176.47 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

2 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 754.29 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

21 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.77 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w

12 Holland Hill

  • S$ 5,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 2,777.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,230,000
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,585.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

Mount Sinai Road,Holland Grove Road,Grove Drive,Henry Park Primary,Holland Road,Jelita Mall,Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 18,499,999
  • 7 8
  • 12239 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

101 Dalvey Road Singapore

  • S$ 7,558,200
  • 4 6
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 3,900.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 23,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 8064 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.31 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.16 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 69,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,490.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,888,888
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,814.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

479 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,508.22 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 2035 sqft
  • S$ 2,628.99 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

95 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 2853 sqft
  • S$ 3,505.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w