4,229 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

5 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.81 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,376.47 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Sixth Avenue, Laurel Wood Avenue, Jln Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3321 sqft
  • S$ 1,204.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

5 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,577.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

16 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,408,888
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 3,108.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 6300 sqft (floor), 5177 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,858.80 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.70 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,288,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,912.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 26017 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,844.95 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 743.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w

Shelford road, Suffolk Road, Gilstead road

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 4176 sqft
  • S$ 1,915.71 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

3 Taman Warna

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.46 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 5
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 3,289.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,802.36 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,947.37 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,951.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.18 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 23,600,000
  • 7 7
  • 6142 sqft
  • S$ 3,842.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4278 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,394.58 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

5 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
2w