4,229 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 28001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,785.65 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

90 Holland Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 3961 sqft
  • S$ 1,817.72 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 2636 sqft
  • S$ 2,333.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

18 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.06 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

3A Holland Close

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 832.60 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
  • S$ 5,595,900
  • 4 5
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,917.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 5,199.31 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

45 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,348,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,269.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,544.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

56 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
  • S$ 2,303,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,290.00 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 5339 sqft
  • S$ 2,809.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.22 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

5 Holt Road

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 5
  • 2890 sqft
  • S$ 2,110.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 8900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 4661 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w