4,232 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,428,888
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,886.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

99 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 2,494.62 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,188.98 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

32 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3476 sqft
  • S$ 3,596.09 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
2w

23 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 3360 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.67 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

19 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,230.15 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 2,162,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 3,792.98 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2163 sqft
  • S$ 3,005.09 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,375.30 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.44 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,842,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,423.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,158.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2315 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,857.45 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

Robin Close , Steven Road , Robin Drive , Robin Road

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

103 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1926 sqft
  • S$ 2,492.21 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,862,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,460.97 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1 DUCHESS ROAD

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,604.76 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w