4,236 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.53 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 16500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,727.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,549.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,389.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,094.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

8 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 9,650,000
  • 4 4
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 3,357.69 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,273.84 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,751.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

15 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4338 sqft
  • S$ 2,259.11 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

Ming Teck Park, Sixth Avenue, Holland, Jelita

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4715 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.07 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,463.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,754.44 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.44 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

25 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,226.46 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,259.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 4,391.89 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

11A Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4682 sqft
  • S$ 3,203.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,453.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w