4,252 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.18 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.12 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

1km Henry Park! Massive Buildup!

  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 9960 sqft (floor), 4260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,061.03 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3,095.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 65,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
1w
Viewed

461 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,496.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 39,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 9300 sqft
  • S$ 4,288.17 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

10 Walshe Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,876.11 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,893.60 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

371 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,911.08 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 3,171.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,156.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3728 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,381.97 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.95 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,799,999
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,800.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8A Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5221 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w