4,248 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 6,458,000
  • 4 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,070.42 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

27 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 2 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

1 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.49 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 785.71 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 6695 sqft
  • S$ 821.51 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

88 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 4,969.39 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,345.72 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 2,230.92 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

31 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,218.78 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

King's Drive

  • S$ 12,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4271 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,020.37 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
  • S$ 100,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 29000 sqft (floor), 29000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.28 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

78 Stevens Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,178.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 7651 sqft (floor), 12783 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,994.84 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 706.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

91 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,188,888
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3,022.64 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 3,805.26 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w