4,236 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

16 Holland Hill

  • S$ 7,599,999
  • 5 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

15 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,795.36 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 6,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,508.71 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 3 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.01 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

21 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.93 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

21 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 3,875,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

16 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 2863 sqft
  • S$ 2,165.56 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,248,822
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

2A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,224.72 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,865,425
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 2,899,999
  • 1 1
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 22,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 5877 sqft
  • S$ 3,894.66 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10096 sqft
  • S$ 4,952.46 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1861 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.57 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1861 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.57 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

Holland Road

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 6017 sqft (floor), 5672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,609.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 9
  • 12239 sqft (floor), 5443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.86 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Jalan Kampong Chantek Binjai Park Swiss Club Road

  • S$ 18,888,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,330.13 psf
  • 1 mins (387 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w