4,236 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

18A Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,028,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,038.38 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

49 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 2,022.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3477 sqft
  • S$ 5,176.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

25 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,640,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.51 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

18A Holland Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,081.83 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,155.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 611.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

00 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 5738 sqft
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 7,065,810
  • 4 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,431.46 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

15 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 2,028,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,325.69 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

12 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 3821 sqft
  • S$ 3,402.25 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3,780.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,834.65 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,913.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3,167.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

151 Stevens Road

  • S$ 4,560,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,648.08 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,535.15 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

28 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 7,622,000
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

26 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,287.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w