4,236 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1A Ridley Park

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1332 sqft
  • S$ 2,665.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 2,721.02 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 6458 sqft (floor), 5353 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.99 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

28 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 930 sqft
  • S$ 1,053.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

2 Queen's Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 721.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,108,000
  • 1 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.89 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

11 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 2,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.23 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Mount sinai avenue

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3287 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3477 sqft
  • S$ 5,033.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3495 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,632.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

359 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.84 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

Maple Avenue, Oak Avenue, Cypress Avenue, Redwood Avenue, Fir Avenue

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3180 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,987.42 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

1 Grange Garden

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2293 sqft
  • S$ 2,965.55 psf
  • 2 mins (120 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

26 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,138,888
  • 3 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.13 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 569,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 812.86 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,990,000
  • 5 7
  • 5328 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w