4,235 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.58 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,061.89 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,376.03 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

361 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2089 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 2454 sqft
  • S$ 1,788.46 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,069.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 990,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,280,000
  • Studio
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.69 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.73 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,888,888
  • 6 5
  • 2980 sqft (floor), 2278 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,219.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,943.63 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

1 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3,754.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

31 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.90 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.29 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,688.17 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w