4,237 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,311.26 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

101 Dalvey Road Singapore

  • S$ 7,558,200
  • 4 6
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 3,900.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

5 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,637.13 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.35 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

5 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 2,108,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,612.14 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,708.66 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 4,360,000
  • 5 5
  • 3003 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2364 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,722.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,490,000
  • 4 5
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 2,804.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

10 Holland Heights

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 2949 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
1w

8 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 622.88 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

64 Farrer Road

  • S$ 5,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.41 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,691.79 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,920,000
  • 4 5
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,599.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 34,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,224.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

31 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.41 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w