4,236 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

Coronation Road West

  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

5 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,126.98 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 3,510.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

9 Nathan Road

  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 3649 sqft
  • S$ 2,543.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,974,444
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,648.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,444,444
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,660.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,115,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,069.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,679,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,906.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,658,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 3,020.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

Zion Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1190 sqft
  • S$ 1,974.79 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,947.37 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

1 Chatsworth Road

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 2,717.10 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

35 Robin Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,255.92 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,110
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.21 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 4318 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,338.58 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

25 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 5,998,000
  • 3 3
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.46 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 9
  • 12239 sqft (floor), 5445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,397.61 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 6180 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,612.23 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w