4,237 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 3 5
  • 3875 sqft
  • S$ 2,709.68 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.42 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.44 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.68 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

66 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 1 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.74 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

11A Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 4 5
  • 2450 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.18 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Mount sinai avenue

  • S$ 10,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 3962 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,746.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.87 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 3,237.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 4,881.28 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

15 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,684.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w