4,241 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 3
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

4 Holland Close

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 757.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3,444.68 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,195.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 1 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,101.66 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

Ming Teck Park, Greenleaf Lane, Greenleaf View, Jalan Jelita, Jalan Tenang, Jalan Istimewa

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6930 sqft (floor), 3590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,844.01 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 3 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

Vanda Road / Jalan Naga Sari / Dunearn Road / Linden Drive / Bukit Timah

  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 6 6
  • 7847 sqft (floor), 3785 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,329.72 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Bin Tong Park, Rebecca Park, Leedon Park, Belmont Park

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 27300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,831.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 25000 sqft (floor), 19332 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,138.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
  • S$ 100,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 40000 sqft (floor), 19000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,263.16 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
1w
  • S$ 59,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 33000 sqft (floor), 13501 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,429.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Bungalow House
1w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15531 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,511.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w

MOUNT ROSIE/JALAN PASIRAN/MALCOLM ROAD

  • S$ 39,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 21000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 34,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 14211 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,392.51 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 37,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 9500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,894.74 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,616.76 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,416.53 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w