4,315 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,727.06 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.61 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

00 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 5799 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.10 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 685.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,474.32 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

14 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2,872.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3,324.23 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 5,935,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,250
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.41 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

1 Taman Serasi

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.70 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
2d
Viewed

Mount Sinai, Holland Grove, Moonbeam, Grove Crescent

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12100 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 3,245.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 831.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

Jalan Lim Tai see

  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3229 sqft (floor), 4119 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.61 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 4 5
  • 2454 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.66 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1282 sqft
  • S$ 2,340.09 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

White House Park Nassim Road Dalvey Road Cluny Road Cluny Park

  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 14600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,287.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d

Nassim Road Dalvey Road Cluny Road

  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,866.67 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d

Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,630,000
  • 5 5
  • 3122 sqft
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d