4,308 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

110 Holland Ave

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.70 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

5 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.73 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 8000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,187.50 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.16 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

2 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 4 5
  • 4036 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.51 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

7 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,465.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2d

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

18C Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

Ewart Park

  • S$ 68,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16600 sqft (floor), 27500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,237,200
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,695.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,279,000
  • 4 3
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d

Brizay Park

  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 37200 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

White House Park

  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,841.06 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 43,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 7988 sqft (floor), 15988 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,689.52 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.06 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 105,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 27443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,826.11 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,648.65 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

50 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4100 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,587.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.31 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d