4,308 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3,159.44 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,702.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.90 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2d

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,601.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3446 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,337.20 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,034,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,995,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,263.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
2d

Coronation Road West, Jalan Siantan, Namly Garden, Jalan Ampang, Jalan Lim Tai See, Lim Tai See Walk

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,666
  • 4 5
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,750.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

11 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4480 sqft
  • S$ 4,910.71 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

1A Ardmore Park

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3843 sqft
  • S$ 5,984.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

396 River Valley Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,730.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,511,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,187.76 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

15A Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 2 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.55 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 3,030.30 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d