4,305 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 5877 sqft
  • S$ 3,913.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.62 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 4870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,675.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2659 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

17 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 4
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.91 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

2 Stevens Close

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 1 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.46 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

2 Stevens Close

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.46 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

2 Queen's Road

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 728.60 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 10717 sqft (floor), 5208 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,185.87 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 7250 sqft (floor), 4224 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,142.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,768,668
  • 4 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 2,420.64 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

6 Farrer Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 1
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 612.87 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
3d
Viewed

31 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.65 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
  • S$ 1,075,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,221.07 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,559,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,255.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,704,000
  • 4 5
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,766.36 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d