4,318 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 6,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 3,653.65 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,201.57 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3,676.32 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

23 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.21 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
2d

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,923.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

69 Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4661 sqft
  • S$ 1,029.82 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,252.96 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

20 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 4 6
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.59 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

265-265B Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

369 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,918,000
  • 2 1
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.73 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

Holland Grove Terrace

  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,148.09 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

23 Jalan Merah Saga

  • S$ 2,960,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.89 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d

80 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.09 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,440.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

6 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • Studio
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,118.44 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d