4,319 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,997,997
  • 4 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 3,870.69 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4284 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.55 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,200.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

49 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 14800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,162.16 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

7 Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1786 sqft
  • S$ 1,903.70 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1d

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 600.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 6
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,511.61 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,677.17 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

8 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3767 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.10 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,608,000
  • 3 3
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.92 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

Coronation Road / Princess Of Wales / Duchess Ave

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3728 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,381.97 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.81 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

Namly Drive

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 3212 sqft (floor), 3212 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,362.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
2d
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,905,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,540.89 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 548,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 783.98 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d