4,322 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,318.11 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.06 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,400,931
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.64 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

27 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2390 sqft
  • S$ 2,384.94 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Detached House
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,888,888
  • 4 6
  • 4478 sqft
  • S$ 4,664.78 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,068,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.56 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.45 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Morley Road

  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 15017 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,996.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Holland Road/Mount Sinai/Holland Grove Drive/Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,324.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 5,049.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

222 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 5
  • 3079 sqft
  • S$ 1,899.97 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d

Jalan Jelita, Jalan Tenang, Jalan Istimewa, Tan Boon Chong Avenue, Mount Sinai Lane, Grove Avenue, Grove Drive, Grove Crescent, Grove Lane, Holland Grove Drive, Holland Grove Terrace, Holland Grove Lane, Holland Walk, Holland Grove Avenue

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d