4,322 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 1,089,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,172.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
1d

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,640,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.19 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

22 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.51 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

5 Robin Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

144 Holland Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 2,566.74 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
1d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d

359 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,677.47 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,480.28 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 3,546.65 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 26,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6641 sqft
  • S$ 3,915.07 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,453.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

23 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.21 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

1 Cherry Avenue

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,906.47 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

11 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 19,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 4435 sqft
  • S$ 4,487.03 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 4 6
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 2,562.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,679.38 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.40 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d