4,268 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,480.28 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 3,546.65 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 26,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6641 sqft
  • S$ 3,915.07 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,453.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

23 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.21 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

1 Cherry Avenue

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,906.47 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

11 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 19,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 4435 sqft
  • S$ 4,487.03 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 4 6
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 2,562.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,679.38 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.40 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

49 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,788,888
  • 2 2
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,230,000
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,585.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d

12 Holland Hill

  • S$ 5,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 2,777.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,318.11 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.06 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,400,931
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d