4,270 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

78 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,408.26 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7061 sqft
  • S$ 4,107.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
  • S$ 8,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 3,384.49 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.65 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,032.91 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

Coronation Road

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 6458 sqft (floor), 5353 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.99 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

33 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.80 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,428,888
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,886.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 5 6
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 4600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,319.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d

64 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.83 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.79 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 1,089,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,172.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
1d

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,640,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.19 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

22 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.51 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

5 Robin Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

144 Holland Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 2,566.74 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
1d