4,273 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3250 sqft
  • S$ 3,384.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5877 sqft
  • S$ 3,913.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4112 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 3,070.18 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 4 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.52 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

33 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 1,150.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,230,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,854.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4118 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,501.21 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

327 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,230.15 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

8 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3787 sqft
  • S$ 2,904.67 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 7,070,000
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,432.90 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.98 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3790 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,166.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 6 8
  • 5643 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,616.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,416.53 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5693 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,599.68 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

16 Holland Hill

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 4 6
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d