4,274 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

41 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,839.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,590,000
  • 4 5
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Jalan Bahasa

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4031 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3,260.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,011.29 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

56 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.52 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 10300 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.55 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 59,000,000
  • 13501 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,370.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Residential Land
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 59,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 33000 sqft
  • S$ 1,787.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 3,125.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

101 Dalvey Road Singapore

  • S$ 7,558,200
  • 4 6
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 3,900.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,363,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,141.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 5,934,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

Jalan Kebaya

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 9 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4282 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,390.47 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

55 Holland Road

  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3850 sqft
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

49 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,327.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d