4,274 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.89 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

17 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 4 2
  • 3550 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1mon
  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,154.88 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 26,726,000
  • Studio
  • 16030 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 13,761,112
  • 6 7
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,301.69 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8440 sqft (floor), 15980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,441.80 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Holland Grove

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,591.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

5A Balmoral Park

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,882.77 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon

221 Queensway

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,089.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,299,999
  • 4 4
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 2,170.62 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,013.70 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

Lantana Avenue

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,350.12 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,694.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 4 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 5,260.84 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.74 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.90 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

467 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,595.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d