2,536 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 653.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2220 sqft (floor), 2220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,027.03 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

12 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,568,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,374.23 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,195,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 973.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,968,888
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.78 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 4 4
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,978.85 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,968,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.88 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 2906 sqft (floor), 2906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 922.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 518.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,498,888
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.02 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

222 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,123.04 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

633 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1840 sqft
  • S$ 652.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

139 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 419,999
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 574.55 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

471 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 749,999
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 536.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 571.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w