2,533 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

61 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.35 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,343,600
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.30 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2013 sqft (floor), 2013 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,738.70 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

671B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 681.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,647,311
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,999.48 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

303 Canberra Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1067 sqft
  • S$ 496.72 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

675C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 495,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 676.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

641 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

306 Yishun Central

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

48 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,499,999
  • 10 8
  • 9343 sqft (floor), 3973 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,139.44 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

424D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 565.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

306 Yishun Central

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 1
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

152 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.75 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

5 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,598,888
  • 4 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.85 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

760 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 679,999
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 559.91 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2856 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,750.70 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w