2,531 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

432A Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 547.72 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

703 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 566.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

170 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 566,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 505.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

39 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,418.92 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

265 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 542.35 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

337 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 570.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

504C Canberra Link

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 621.04 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 489.24 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,274,116
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

138 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

483 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 489.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,699.87 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

104A Canberra Street

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 721.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

297 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

102B Canberra Street

  • S$ 350,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 855.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

257 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 468,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 517.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w