2,532 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

126A Canberra Street

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

466B Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 572.01 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

401 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 485.64 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

175 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 540,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 482.57 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

21 MILTONIA CLOSE

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2713 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,966.40 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

27 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

342C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 469,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 591.85 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

317C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

394 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 482.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

336B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

3 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,374.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

867 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

727 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.99 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

156 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,693,880
  • 5 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.04 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,012.38 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w