2,539 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 3337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,078.81 psf
  • Cluster House
1w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 5
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

249 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 498,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,628,000
  • 5 5
  • 2896 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 907.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

335A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 485,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 672.68 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

852 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 517.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

809 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1317 sqft
  • S$ 583.14 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

331 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.10 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

14 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.30 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2302 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,215.46 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

633 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1840 sqft
  • S$ 652.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

633 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1839 sqft
  • S$ 652.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

619 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 615.90 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

511C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 485,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 663.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.59 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.23 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,253.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

31 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.07 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

841 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 839,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 638.99 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w