2,545 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

507 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,299.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

469A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 610.17 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

20 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,258.68 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

665 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 513.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

108 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 375,888
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 582.77 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

29 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

409 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 520.35 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

462A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

442 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 666,666
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 673.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
  • S$ 3,599,999
  • 4 6
  • 3434 sqft
  • S$ 1,048.34 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

502C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 719.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

150 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,584.70 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 475,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 658.81 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

175 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 498.46 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

37 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.69 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

114 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 477.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

124 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

504C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 617.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w