2,553 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

265 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 470,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 519.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

757 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

639 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

409 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 471.60 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

302 Canberra Road

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 569.97 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,455,000
  • 4 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,408.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 588.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

478A Yishun Street 44

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

619 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 577.05 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

793 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 5 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 609.76 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

250 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

513 Wellington Circle

  • S$ 335,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 779.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

61 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.90 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 4762 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

18B Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 997.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w