2,553 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

89 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 962,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,077.27 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

754 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

175 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 510.64 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

365C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 680.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

635 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 513.85 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,759.53 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

3 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.23 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

107A Canberra Street

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.19 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 4
  • 4762 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.71 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

17 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 5 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,563.09 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

138 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 4230 sqft (floor), 4230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,063.83 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 603.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,289.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

326 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 565.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,779,998
  • 4 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,560.03 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

249 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

721 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w