2,554 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 888,800
  • 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

639 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 529,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 635.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

31 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3574 sqft
  • S$ 811.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

93 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,138.48 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

770 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.55 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

501C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 628,989
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.24 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

504D Montreal Drive

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,064.85 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.55 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 587.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

524 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,218.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

37 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.35 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

9 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,333.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

160 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 423,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 587.92 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

627 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 584.31 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

205 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 638.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

455 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 544.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 629.79 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w