2,554 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

156 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

277 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 623.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

121D Canberra Street

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

33 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,738,888
  • 3 3
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 1,073.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

546 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 725,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,402.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 525.47 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,023.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

469B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 486.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,800
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

289 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,141.67 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

5 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,051.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

9 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

421 Canberra Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 967 sqft
  • S$ 537.75 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

742 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 626.54 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

413 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

351 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 935,000
  • 3 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 595.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

513A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 721.31 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w