2,493 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,295,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,203.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

216 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 610.26 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 617.20 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

21 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,401.12 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

302 Yishun Central

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

336C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 678,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 562.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

369 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.75 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 1922 sqft (floor), 5700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 614.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

558 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 912.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d

507 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 5 5
  • 4672 sqft (floor), 1400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,535.71 psf
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,444.79 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

408 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 735,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 525.38 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

628 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 495.58 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d

775 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

322 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 513.34 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

784 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 473.32 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d