2,507 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

322 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 513.34 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

784 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 473.32 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

348D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 896.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,374.41 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

556 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

713 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 597.35 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3476 sqft (floor), 3476 sqft (land)
  • S$ 805.52 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

506C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,425,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,862.52 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

425 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 478.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 1771 sqft (floor), 4758 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,303.07 psf
  • Terraced House
6d
Viewed

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

242 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 597.35 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

103B Canberra Street

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 673.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

360C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 688,888
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 576.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

126D Canberra Street

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 677.64 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,338.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d