2,508 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,300,888
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d

21 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,259.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 749,999
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 536.10 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

31 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3573 sqft
  • S$ 811.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

832 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.15 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

253 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 471.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

853 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 485,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 608.53 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 646.77 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 455,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 631.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

812 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

347B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 807.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

61 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 898,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,939.52 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4758 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

216 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 584.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 6 7
  • 6942 sqft (floor), 3874 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,316.47 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.94 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

504D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 636.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

23 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.52 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 3780 sqft (floor), 1668 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,738.61 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w