2,510 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

512B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,004.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

504D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 631.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,338.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

101A Canberra Street

  • S$ 705,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 704.30 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

735 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

351 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 560.15 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

513A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

23 Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,135,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 949.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

223 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 610.26 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

30 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.80 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

427 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

159 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

11 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 5 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

85 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,127.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

511B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 616.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Ulu Sembawang

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,280.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w