2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

646 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

333A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 684.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

505 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,699,888
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

159 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

159 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

25 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

764 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 535.71 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

511 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,435.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

755 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 506.47 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,569,999
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,638.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,609,099
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.94 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,188,999
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

363B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

346 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 549,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 495.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,338.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

397 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 429.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

6 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,158,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,583.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

431A Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 636.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d