2,511 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

27 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,120.73 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

676A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 676,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 675.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

402 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 515.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,188.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.27 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

590B Montreal Link

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 638.25 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,182.43 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

701 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 734 sqft
  • S$ 585.83 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

85 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 975,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,017.75 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

353 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 562.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,063.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

242 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 537.27 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

646 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,398,888
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.46 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

512A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 584.42 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

315C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 641.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

722 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1409 sqft
  • S$ 461.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

316A Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

672C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d