2,502 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

347A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 975,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 809.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.65 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

328 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 572.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,888,888
  • 10 9
  • 9343 sqft (floor), 3973 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.62 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

103B Canberra Street

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 672.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

437 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 488,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 540.81 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

440 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 469.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

160 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 603.33 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

713 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

121A Canberra Street

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

755 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 550.88 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

389 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 480,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 531.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

647 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 543.82 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

19 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,163.93 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

713 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 449.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

671B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 770.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

280 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

836 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 687.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

462C Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d