2,516 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

421 Canberra Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 521.96 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.39 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

596 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 496.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

773 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 621.19 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.04 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

39 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,444.56 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

6 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

19 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

451 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 565.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

715 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

156 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,726.78 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

513C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 657.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,578,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,647.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

236 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 522.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 4230 sqft (floor), 4230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,063.83 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

109A Canberra Walk

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 729.27 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

11 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

673B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d