2,519 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 10 9
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,483.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Detached House
2d

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.95 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

611 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 928,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 590.33 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,591.84 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,262.02 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

121 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

306 Canberra Road

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 556.41 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

87 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,318,888
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,055.96 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d

653 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 553,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 494.19 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

430B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 595.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

462C Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

513 Wellington Circle

  • S$ 339,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 788.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

735 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

37 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,398.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

502A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

536 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

799 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 553.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d