2,519 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

354B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,165.64 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

165 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 389,999
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 566.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

467A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 500.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

363B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 388,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 948.66 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

365B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

826 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 975,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 620.62 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

513 Wellington Circle

  • S$ 335,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 779.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

785 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 683,880
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

309 Canberra Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

238 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 453.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 928.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d

1 MILTONIA CLOSE

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft
  • Cluster House
2d
Viewed

311 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 550.88 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

155 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 496.65 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

394 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 482.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d

731 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

425 Canberra Road

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 502.53 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,650,000
  • 5 2
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3815 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,481.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,258,888
  • 4 7
  • 3434 sqft (floor), 3434 sqft (land)
  • S$ 949.01 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2d