2,522 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.59 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

119A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

315C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 641.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

265 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 523.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

706 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 504.54 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,349,999
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

335C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 748,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 620.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

6 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,108,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,513.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 9
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,229.10 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

242 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 478.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

126A Canberra Street

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

721 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 531.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

489 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 571.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 631.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

237 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

35 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 549,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 750.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d